ゆい屋 Villa

Main amenities

  • 150 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 12 guests
  • 5 beds

Location

    ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki is nestled an 8-minute stroll from MInsah Kogei Museum and can accommodate up to 14 guests. Located 1.2 miles from Minaminuhamacho Ryokuchi Park, the 4-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and parking.

    Furusutobaru Castle is located just around the corner from the 2-bathroom villa, and Minsa Art Center bus station is a 5-minute walk away. Guests may also visit the modest Ishigaki City Yaeyama Museum, situated 0.7 miles away.

    ゆい屋 Villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. There are also a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    This Ishigaki property features an electric kettle, a kitchenware, and glassware provided in a shared kitchen. Guests can dine in Matsumotoya just moments from the villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    License number第30-26
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cribs provided in a room.

    Room Options at ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki

    ゆい屋 Villa comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. There are also a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Exterior photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Corridors photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Corridors photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Facilities photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Toilets photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Restaurant photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Kitchen photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Restaurant photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Corridors photo ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki  Bathroom photo
    Deluxe Villa

    Size: 150 m²

    Bed type: 2 King Size Beds

    More info +

    Location of ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks are situated near ゆい屋 Villa?
      MInsah Kogei Museum is among the popular landmarks, situated an 8-minute stroll from ゆい屋 Villa.
    • Is there a kitchen available at this villa?
      Yes, a shared kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a kitchenware, and glassware, is available at this villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the villa?
      Guests staying at the villa can explore the modest Ishigaki City Yaeyama Museum (0.7 miles), Minaminuhamacho Ryokuchi Park (1.2 miles), and Furusutobaru Castle (1.9 miles), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    ゆい屋 Villa Ishigaki